ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 11422062

nr 1142 2062

Werner Pfeiffer

(f. 1937), Tyskland

2 pieces, Werner Pfeiffer (b. 1937), AP, 'Sprout' samt ' Blackout', bladets mått: 77x52,

LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Werner Pfeiffer (f. 1937), AP, 'Sprout' samt ' Blackout', bladets mått: 77x52

1500

SEK 700

Monday November 6 2017
at 20:04:59